Back
Individual Youth League Standings as of 20/08/2019
U8 Boys
Harry Donald (Leicester Forest CC)136.0
Jacob Smith (Welland Valley CC)96.0
Charlie Gaul (Rutland Rouleur)66.0
Toby Leavis (Leicester Forest CC)61.0
Thomas Kent (VC Lincoln)50.0
William Hoyle (Newark Castle)17.0
Jacob Collins (Welland Valley CC)8.0
Luke Bottrill (Coalville Wheelers)7.0
George Kilby- edwards (Hinckley Flyers)6.0
Harry Evans (Hinckley CRC)4.0
Ricardo Schumacher (Schumacher cycling team)3.0
Theo Dyson (Leicester Forest CC)3.0
Oliver Gadsby (Leicester Forest CC)2.0
Sidney Hibble (Leicester Forest CC)1.0
Milo Banner (Coalville Wheelers)1.0
George Bailey (Welland Valley CC)1.0
Zak Grech (Private Member)1.0
U8 Girls
Harriet Hughes (Leicester Forest CC)122.0
Lilly Gadsby (Leicester Forest CC)122.0
Elenor Killeen (Mid Shropshire Wheelers)12.0
Ava Donald (Leicester Forest CC)6.0
U10 Boys
Oliver Stenhouse (Charnwood CC)121.0
Jet Du Toit (Newark Castle)110.0
Toby Gaul (Rutland Rouleur)80.0
Corin Bradley (Lichfield CCC)75.0
Jake Bird (Kettering Cyclones)41.0
Louis Inman (Newark Castle)28.0
Eddie Fox (Leicester Forest CC)26.0
Andrew Deathridge (Welland Valley CC)6.0
Felix Jarvis (4 Life Triathlon Club)6.0
Tyler Dyson (Leicester Forest CC)6.0
Charlie Halders (Stratford CC)2.0
Beau Smith (Private Member)2.0
Joshua Jones (Leicester Forest CC)1.0
U10 Girls
Eva Leavis (Leicester Forest CC)152.0
Roxanne Schumacher (Schumacher cycling team)107.0
Lottie Lissaman (Newark Castle)32.0
Ruby Ballard (Private Member)12.0
Chloe Jacques (Vale of Belvoir)3.0
U12 Boys
Max Hinds (Wyre forest)143.0
Matthew Kent (VC Lincoln)104.5
Luke Jones (Welland Valley CC)85.0
George Cooper (Sherwood Pines Cycles Forme)66.5
Jude Du Toit (Newark Castle)46.0
Hudson Hendry (Kettering Cyclones)26.0
Harrison Morroll (Cycle Derby)11.5
Charles Hoyle (Newark Castle)10.0
Juri Reidenbach (Leicester Forest CC)7.5
Leo Bass (The MI Racing Academy)3.0
Fraser Cummings (Matlock CC)3.0
Dillon Preece (Bolsover & District CC)3.0
Finn OBrien (Lee Valley)2.0
Rocco Schumacher (Schumacher cycling team)1.0
U12 Girls
Megan Cherry (Leicester Forest CC)140.0
Edie Bott (Cycle Derby)99.0
Ruby-summer Osborne (Leicester Forest CC)89.0
Gemma Newall (Cycle Derby)44.0
Jessica Broadhead (Leicester Forest CC)30.0
Matilda Herries (4 Life Triathlon Club)6.0
Scarlett Williams (Wolverhampton Wheelers)6.0
U14 Boys
Zak Machin (Mercia CC)101.0
Ryan Williams (Peak RC)96.5
Josh Jackson (The MI Racing Academy)93.0
Finley Bass (The MI Racing Academy)77.0
Adam Lea (Team MK)67.0
George Amor-Hughes (Derby Mercury)47.5
Joshua Williams (Matlock CC)29.0
Joe OBrien (Zappi CC)4.0
Ben Woodhouse (Solihull CC)3.0
Ben Marsh (Matlock CC)3.0
Matthew Calvert (Matlock CC)2.0
Matthew Jordan (Stratford CC)2.0
Noah Inman (Newark Castle)1.0
Alexander Norman (Beds road race team)1.0
Spencer Corder (Stratford CC)1.0
Thomas Dixon (Welland Valley CC)1.0
U14 Girls
Libby Bell (Leicester Forest CC)147.0
Lotty Dawson (Team MK)117.0
Bethany Jackson (Leicester Forest CC)87.0
Caitlin Harvey (Lichfield CCC)34.0
Mia Hopkins (Welland Valley CC)15.5
Olivia Glover (Leicester Forest CC)15.5
Florence Lissaman (Newark Castle)14.0
Jessica Lea (Team MK)8.5
Harriet Limb (Matlock CC)6.0
Bobbie OBrien (Hillingdon SS)4.0
Niamh Campbell williams (Derby Mercury)2.0
U16 Boys
Jamie Kennerson (The MI Racing Academy)86.0
Jack Pearson (Beeston CC)57.0
Alex Galpin (Bourne Wheelers)49.5
Callum Twelves (The MI Racing Academy)44.5
William Deely (Rockingham Forest Wheelers)41.0
Michael Newall (Cycle Derby)32.0
Rory Knowles (The MI Racing Academy)29.0
Edward Hopkins (The MI Racing Academy)26.0
Finlay Preece (Bolsover & District CC)23.0
Harrison Tacey (Leicestershire RC)17.0
Joel Corbishley (Team MK)16.0
Fred Shenton- mcqueen (Beeston CC)14.0
Lewis Holmes (Matlock CC)14.0
James Satoor (Mid Shropshire Wheelers)13.0
Lucas Towers (RST Racing Team)10.0
Matt Malone (RST Racing Team)8.0
Josh Brown (Kettering Cyclones)8.0
Josh Giddings (The MI Racing Academy)8.0
Jude Chamberlain (The MI Racing Academy)8.0
Jack Brough (The MI Racing Academy)8.0
Bryn Richards (Bourne Wheelers)6.0
Taylor Carr (Lichfield CCC)4.0
Alex Barker (HA&CC)4.0
Ben Askey (RST Racing Team)3.0
Dan Galpin (Bourne Wheelers)2.0
Daniel Armstrong (Leicester Forest CC)1.0
James Alcock (Private Member)1.0
U16 Girls
Annabel Ramsay (Leicester Forest CC)133.0
Alice Orgill (Cycle Derby)66.0
Molli Keenor (Team MK)16.0
Holly Bailey (Heanor Clarion)6.0
Back