Back
Individual Youth League Standings as of 16/04/2019
U8 Boys
Jacob Smith (Welland Valley CC)14.0
Toby Leavis (Leicester Forest CC)10.0
Harry Donald (Leicester Forest CC)8.0
Thomas Kent (VC Lincoln)6.0
George Kilby- edwards (Hinckley Flyers)3.0
Luke Bottrill (Coalville Wheelers)3.0
William Hoyle (Newark Castle)3.0
George Bailey (Welland Valley CC)1.0
U8 Girls
Harriet Hughes (Leicester Forest CC)14.0
Lilly Gadsby (Leicester Forest CC)8.0
U10 Boys
Jet Du tiot (Newark Castle)16.0
Jake Bird (Kettering Cyclones)10.0
Oliver Stenhouse (Charnwood CC)6.0
Andrew Deathridge (Welland Valley CC)5.0
Eddy Fox (Leicester Forest CC)4.0
Louis Inman (Newark Castle)3.0
Beau Smith (Private Member)2.0
Felix Jarvis (4 Life Triathlon Club)2.0
U10 Girls
Eva Leavis (Leicester Forest CC)16.0
Roxanne Schumacher (Schumacher cycling team)10.0
Ruby Ballard (Private Member)6.0
U12 Boys
Matthew Kent (VC Lincoln)16.0
Luke Jones (Welland Valley CC)12.0
George Cooper (Sherwood Pines Cycles Forme)8.0
Jude Du Toit (Newark Castle)6.0
Fraser Cummings (Matlock CC)2.0
Harrison Morroll (Cycle Derby)2.0
Juri Reidenbach (Leicester Forest CC)2.0
U12 Girls
Megan Cherry (Leicester Forest CC)16.0
Ruby-summer Osborne (Leicester Forest CC)10.0
Matilda Herries (4 Life Triathlon Club)6.0
Jessica Broadhead (Leicester Forest CC)4.0
Gemma Newall (Cycle Derby)3.0
U14 Boys
Adam Lea (Team MK)14.0
Joshua Williams (Matlock CC)8.0
Ryan Williams (Peak RC)8.0
Josh Jackson (The MI Racing Academy)6.0
Zak Machin (Mercia CC)6.0
George Amor-Hughes (Derby Mercury)3.0
Ben Marsh (Matlock CC)2.0
Finley Bass (The MI Racing Academy)1.0
U14 Girls
Bethany Jackson (Leicester Forest CC)14.0
Lotty Dawson (Team MK)14.0
Mia Hopkins (Welland Valley CC)6.0
Caitlin Harvey (Lichfield CCC)4.0
Olivia Glover (Leicester Forest CC)4.0
Jessica Lea (Team MK)2.0
U16 Boys
Jamie Kennerson (The MI Racing Academy)9.0
Jude Chamberlain (The MI Racing Academy)8.0
Lucas Towers (RST Racing Team)8.0
Bryn Richards (Bourne Wheelers)6.0
Jack Pearson (Beeston RC)6.0
Rory Knowles (The MI Racing Academy)6.0
Fred Shenton- mcqueen (Beeston CC)3.0
Alex Galpin (Bourne Wheelers)1.0
Harrison Tacey (Leicestershire RC)1.0
U16 Girls
Alice Orgill (Cycle Derby)8.0
Back