BackU10 Boys
Overall |
Position | Name | Club |
---|
1 | Alex Burden | Stratford CC |
2 | Ethan Mccloy | Team MK |
3 | Rudy Killworth | Welland Valley CC |
4 | Ben Mellor | Matlock CC |
5 | Arran Soutar | Rutland Rouleur |
6 | Jude Du Toit | Newark Castle |
7 | Leo Bass | Newark Castle |
8 | Ben Woodhouse | Solihull CC |
9 | Noah Inman | Newark Castle |
10 | Ellis Jackson | Leicester Forest CC |
11 | Gregory Mather | Hinckley Flyers |
Click
here to see list of participants
TT |
Position | Name | Club |
---|
1 | Alex Burden | Stratford CC |
2 | Rudy Killworth | Welland Valley CC |
3 | Ethan Mccloy | Team MK |
4 | Ben Mellor | Matlock CC |
5 | Arran Soutar | Rutland Rouleur |
6 | Ben Woodhouse | Solihull CC |
7 | Leo Bass | Newark Castle |
8 | Noah Inman | Newark Castle |
9 | Ellis Jackson | Leicester Forest CC |
10 | Gregory Mather | Hinckley Flyers |
11 | Jude Du Toit | Newark Castle |
Click
here to see list of participants
Scratch Race |
Position | Name | Club |
---|
1 | Alex Burden | Stratford CC |
2 | Jude Du Toit | Newark Castle |
3 | Ethan Mccloy | Team MK |
4 | Rudy Killworth | Welland Valley CC |
5 | Ben Mellor | Matlock CC |
6 | Leo Bass | Newark Castle |
7 | Arran Soutar | Rutland Rouleur |
8 | Ben Woodhouse | Solihull CC |
9 | Noah Inman | Newark Castle |
10 | Ellis Jackson | Leicester Forest CC |
11 | Gregory Mather | Hinckley Flyers |
12 | Joel Russell | Derby Mercury |
Click
here to see list of participants
U10 Girls
Overall |
Position | Name | Club |
---|
1 | Elana-Rose Fereday | Team MK |
2 | Bethany Jackson | Leicester Forest CC |
3 | Jessica Lea | Team MK |
4 | Mia Hopkins | Welland Valley CC |
5 | Hannah Henderson | Welland Valley CC |
6 | Brooke Traynor | Welland Valley CC |
Click
here to see list of participants
TT |
Position | Name | Club |
---|
1 | Elana-Rose Fereday | Team MK |
2 | Bethany Jackson | Leicester Forest CC |
3 | Jessica Lea | Team MK |
4 | Mia Hopkins | Welland Valley CC |
5 | Hannah Henderson | Welland Valley CC |
6 | Brooke Traynor | Welland Valley CC |
Click
here to see list of participants
Scratch Race |
Position | Name | Club |
---|
1 | Elana-Rose Fereday | Team MK |
2 | Bethany Jackson | Leicester Forest CC |
3 | Jessica Lea | Team MK |
4 | Mia Hopkins | Welland Valley CC |
5 | Hannah Henderson | Welland Valley CC |
6 | Brooke Traynor | Welland Valley CC |
Click
here to see list of participants
U12 Boys
Overall |
Position | Name | Club |
---|
1 | Edward Hopkins | Welland Valley CC |
2 | Finley Bass | Newark Castle |
3 | Rory Knowles | Lichfield CCC |
4 | Adam Lea | Team MK |
5 | Callum Twelves | The MI Racing Academy |
6 | Kian Traynor | Welland Valley CC |
7 | Jack Lofthouse | Nottingham Clarion |
Click
here to see list of participants
TT |
Position | Name | Club |
---|
1 | Finley Bass | Newark Castle |
2 | Edward Hopkins | Welland Valley CC |
3 | Rory Knowles | Lichfield CCC |
4 | Callum Twelves | The MI Racing Academy |
5 | Adam Lea | Team MK |
6 | Jack Lofthouse | Nottingham Clarion |
7 | Kian Traynor | Welland Valley CC |
8 | Daniel Henderson | Welland Valley CC |
Click
here to see list of participants
Scratch Race |
Position | Name | Club |
---|
1 | Edward Hopkins | Welland Valley CC |
2 | Rory Knowles | Lichfield CCC |
3 | Finley Bass | Newark Castle |
4 | Adam Lea | Team MK |
5 | Kian Traynor | Welland Valley CC |
6 | Jack Lofthouse | Nottingham Clarion |
7 | Callum Twelves | The MI Racing Academy |
8 | Samuel Russell | Derby Mercury |
9 | Daniel Henderson | Welland Valley CC |
Click
here to see list of participants
U12 Girls
Overall |
Position | Name | Club |
---|
1 | Amelia Southall | Wolverhampton Wheelers |
2 | Fay Garner | Welland Valley CC |
3 | Emily Richards | Bourne Wheelers |
4 | Libby Bell | Leicester Forest CC |
5 | Florence Lissaman | Rutland Rouleur |
6 | Melissa Everitt | Hinckley Flyers |
Click
here to see list of participants
TT |
Position | Name | Club |
---|
1 | Amelia Southall | Wolverhampton Wheelers |
2 | Emily Richards | Bourne Wheelers |
3 | Fay Garner | Welland Valley CC |
4 | Florence Lissaman | Rutland Rouleur |
5 | Libby Bell | Leicester Forest CC |
6 | Melissa Everitt | Hinckley Flyers |
Click
here to see list of participants
Scratch Race |
Position | Name | Club |
---|
1 | Amelia Southall | Wolverhampton Wheelers |
2 | Fay Garner | Welland Valley CC |
3 | Emily Richards | Bourne Wheelers |
4 | Libby Bell | Leicester Forest CC |
5 | Florence Lissaman | Rutland Rouleur |
6 | Melissa Everitt | Hinckley Flyers |
Click
here to see list of participants
Back
|