BackU14 Boys
Scratch Race |
Position | Name | Club |
---|
1 | Max Hinds | Wyre Forest CRC |
2 | Hudson Hendry | Rockingham Forest Whls |
3 | Luke Jones | Beeston Cycling Club |
4 | Ethan Squires | Beeston Cycling Club |
5 | Samuel Abbott | Wyre Forest CRC |
6 | George Cooper | Sherwood Pines Cycles Forme |
7 | Juri Reidenbach | Leicester Forest CC |
8 | Dillon Preece | Clancy Briggs Cycling Academy |
9 | William Brown | Clancy Briggs Cycling Academy |
10 | Thomas Woolf | Matlock CC |
11 | Rocco Schumacher | ROTOR Race Team |
12 | Daniel Ward | Cero - Cycle Division Racing Team |
13 | Jamie Kershaw | Welland Valley CC |
14 | Aidan Pettitt | Coalville Wheelers CC |
15 | Samuel Murcott | Beeston Cycling Club |
16 | Charlie Hoyle | Ashfield RC |
17 | Thomas Gaul | |
18 | Thomas Wray | Beeston RC |
19 | Tayyib Farook | Leicester Forest CC |
20 | Nathan Pettitt | Coalville Wheelers CC |
21 | Benjamin Freeman | |
22 | Noah Bush | |
Click
here to see list of participants
U14 Girls
Scratch Race |
Position | Name | Club |
---|
1 | Megan Cherry | Leicester Forest CC |
2 | Ruby Summer Osborne | Beeston Cycling Club |
3 | Ruby Isaac | |
4 | Pippa Taylor | Beeston RC |
Click
here to see list of participants
U16 Boys
Scratch Race |
Position | Name | Club |
---|
1 | Joshua Jackson | Team Ohten Aveas |
2 | Jacob Bush | Bourne Whls CC |
3 | Toby Bush | Bourne Whls CC |
4 | Adam Lea | Team Milton Keynes |
5 | Ryan Williams | Beeston Cycling Club |
6 | George Amor-Hughes | Beeston Cycling Club |
7 | Ben Woodhouse | Solihull CC |
8 | Thomas Collins | |
9 | Oliver Sewell | Beeston Cycling Club |
10 | Nicholas Marsh | Rugby Velo |
11 | Oscar Heslop | Team Milton Keynes |
12 | Alex Smith | Welland Valley CC |
13 | Callum Jones | Cycle Derby CC |
14 | Henry Barker-Pine | Beeston Cycling Club |
15 | Jenson Buttrick | |
16 | Joshua Hemmings | Witham Wheelers Cycling Club |
Click
here to see list of participants
U16 Girls
Scratch Race |
Position | Name | Club |
---|
1 | Amelia Cebak | Team Milton Keynes |
2 | Bethany-Ann Jackson | Leicester Forest CC |
3 | Caitlin Harvey | Cero - Cycle Division Racing Team |
4 | Caitlyn Beardsmore | Beeston RC |
Click
here to see list of participants
Back
|