BackU14 Boys
Scratch Race |
Position | Name | Club |
---|
1 | Hudson Hendry | Rockingham Forest Whls |
2 | Luke Jones | Beeston Cycling Club |
3 | Matthew Kent | Beeston Cycling Club |
4 | Ryan Oldfield | Redditch Road & Path CC |
5 | Juri Reidenbach | Leicester Forest CC |
6 | Rocco Schumacher | ROTOR Race Team |
7 | Samuel Murcott | Beeston Cycling Club |
8 | Leo Bass | Cero - Cycle Division Racing Team |
9 | Jamie Kershaw | Welland Valley CC |
10 | Aidan Pettitt | Coalville Wheelers CC |
11 | Nathan Pettitt | Coalville Wheelers CC |
12 | Tayyib Farook | Leicester Forest CC |
13 | Benjamin Freeman | |
Click
here to see list of participants
Double Points |
Position | Name | Club |
---|
1 | Hudson Hendry | Rockingham Forest Whls |
2 | Luke Jones | Beeston Cycling Club |
3 | Matthew Kent | Beeston Cycling Club |
4 | Ryan Oldfield | Redditch Road & Path CC |
5 | Juri Reidenbach | Leicester Forest CC |
6 | Rocco Schumacher | ROTOR Race Team |
7 | Samuel Murcott | Beeston Cycling Club |
8 | Leo Bass | Cero - Cycle Division Racing Team |
9 | Jamie Kershaw | Welland Valley CC |
10 | Aidan Pettitt | Coalville Wheelers CC |
11 | Nathan Pettitt | Coalville Wheelers CC |
12 | Tayyib Farook | Leicester Forest CC |
13 | Benjamin Freeman | |
Click
here to see list of participants
U14 Girls
Scratch Race |
Position | Name | Club |
---|
1 | Ruby Summer Osborne | Beeston Cycling Club |
2 | Pippa Taylor | Beeston RC |
Click
here to see list of participants
Double Points |
Position | Name | Club |
---|
1 | Ruby Summer Osborne | Beeston Cycling Club |
2 | Pippa Taylor | Beeston RC |
Click
here to see list of participants
U16 Boys
Scratch Race |
Position | Name | Club |
---|
1 | Jacob Bush | Bourne Whls CC |
2 | Finley Bass | Cero - Cycle Division Racing Team |
2 | Thomas Collins | |
4 | Luke Mannings | Halesowen A & CC |
5 | Ben Woodhouse | Solihull CC |
6 | Bram Ottewell | Beeston Cycling Club |
7 | George Stephen | Cero - Cycle Division Racing Team |
8 | Oscar Heslop | Team Milton Keynes |
9 | Callum Jones | Cycle Derby CC |
10 | Oliver Sewell | Beeston Cycling Club |
11 | Henry Barker-Pine | Beeston Cycling Club |
12 | Toby Bush | Bourne Whls CC |
13 | Jenson Buttrick | |
14 | Joshua Williams | JRC-Shutt-Ridley Race Team |
15 | Charlie Neece | Nottingham Clarion CC |
16 | Edward Hennah | Kettering CC |
Click
here to see list of participants
Double Points |
Position | Name | Club |
---|
1 | Jacob Bush | Bourne Whls CC |
2 | Finley Bass | Cero - Cycle Division Racing Team |
2 | Thomas Collins | |
4 | Luke Mannings | Halesowen A & CC |
5 | Ben Woodhouse | Solihull CC |
6 | Bram Ottewell | Beeston Cycling Club |
7 | George Stephen | Cero - Cycle Division Racing Team |
8 | Oscar Heslop | Team Milton Keynes |
9 | Callum Jones | Cycle Derby CC |
10 | Oliver Sewell | Beeston Cycling Club |
11 | Henry Barker-Pine | Beeston Cycling Club |
12 | Toby Bush | Bourne Whls CC |
13 | Jenson Buttrick | |
14 | Joshua Williams | JRC-Shutt-Ridley Race Team |
15 | Charlie Neece | Nottingham Clarion CC |
16 | Edward Hennah | Kettering CC |
Click
here to see list of participants
U16 Girls
Scratch Race |
Position | Name | Club |
---|
1 | Amelia Cebak | Team Milton Keynes |
2 | Bethany-Ann Jackson | Leicester Forest CC |
Click
here to see list of participants
Double Points |
Position | Name | Club |
---|
1 | Amelia Cebak | Team Milton Keynes |
2 | Bethany-Ann Jackson | Leicester Forest CC |
Click
here to see list of participants
Back
|