BackU14 Boys
Scratch Race |
Position | Name | Club |
---|
1 | Hudson Hendry | Rockingham Forest Whls |
2 | Max Hinds | Wyre Forest CRC |
3 | Ryan Oldfield | Redditch Road & Path CC |
4 | Ethan Squires | Beeston Cycling Club |
5 | Charlie Hoyle | Ashfield RC |
6 | Samuel Abbott | Wyre Forest CRC |
7 | Samuel Murcott | Beeston Cycling Club |
8 | Juri Reidenbach | Leicester Forest CC |
9 | Jamie Kershaw | Welland Valley CC |
10 | Thomas Woolf | Matlock CC |
11 | Rocco Schumacher | ROTOR Race Team |
12 | Leo Bass | Cero - Cycle Division Racing Team |
13 | Evander Wishart | Fenland Clarion CC |
14 | Nathan Pettitt | Coalville Wheelers CC |
15 | Tayyib Farook | Leicester Forest CC |
16 | William McCristal | Matlock CC |
Click
here to see list of participants
U14 Girls
Scratch Race |
Position | Name | Club |
---|
1 | Megan Cherry | Leicester Forest CC |
2 | Ruby Summer Osborne | Beeston Cycling Club |
3 | Gemma Newall | Cycle Derby CC |
4 | Pippa Taylor | Beeston RC |
5 | Ruby Isaac | |
6 | Eva Owen | Beeston Cycling Club |
Click
here to see list of participants
U16 Boys
Scratch Race |
Position | Name | Club |
---|
1 | Joshua Jackson | Team Ohten Aveas |
2 | George Stephen | Cero - Cycle Division Racing Team |
3 | Ryan Williams | Beeston Cycling Club |
4 | Alasdair Mildred | Team Milton Keynes |
5 | Luke Mannings | Halesowen A & CC |
6 | Nicholas Marsh | Rugby Velo |
7 | Luke Brennan | Stratford CC |
8 | Oliver Sewell | Beeston Cycling Club |
9 | Ben Woodhouse | Solihull CC |
10 | Thomas Collins | |
11 | Finley Bass | Cero - Cycle Division Racing Team |
12 | Charlie Neece | Nottingham Clarion CC |
13 | Alex Smith | Welland Valley CC |
14 | Jenson Buttrick | |
15 | Theo Simpson | Moda RT |
16 | Oscar Heslop | Team Milton Keynes |
Click
here to see list of participants
U16 Girls
Scratch Race |
Position | Name | Club |
---|
1 | Amelia Cebak | Team Milton Keynes |
2 | Bethany-Ann Jackson | Leicester Forest CC |
3 | Libby Bell | Leicester Forest CC |
4 | Lindsay Toy | Beeston RC |
5 | Caitlyn Beardsmore | Beeston RC |
Click
here to see list of participants
Back
|