BackU10 Boys
Scratch Race |
Position | Name | Club |
---|
1 | Aidan Sherriff | Stratford CC |
2 | Harry Donald | Leicester Hornets BMX Club |
3 | Joshua Kite | Beeston RC |
4 | Charlie Gaul | |
5 | Jacob Smith | Welland Valley CC |
6 | Lukas Humplik | Kettering CC |
7 | Jacob Collins | Welland Valley CC |
8 | Oliver Scott | |
9 | Billy Hoyle | Ashfield RC |
Click
here to see list of participants
Double Points |
Position | Name | Club |
---|
1 | Aidan Sherriff | Stratford CC |
2 | Harry Donald | Leicester Hornets BMX Club |
3 | Joshua Kite | Beeston RC |
4 | Charlie Gaul | |
5 | Jacob Smith | Welland Valley CC |
6 | Lukas Humplik | Kettering CC |
7 | Jacob Collins | Welland Valley CC |
8 | Oliver Scott | |
9 | Billy Hoyle | Ashfield RC |
Click
here to see list of participants
U10 Girls
Scratch Race |
Position | Name | Club |
---|
1 | Harriet Hughes | Leicester Forest CC |
Click
here to see list of participants
Double Points |
Position | Name | Club |
---|
1 | Harriet Hughes | Leicester Forest CC |
Click
here to see list of participants
U12 Boys
Scratch Race |
Position | Name | Club |
---|
1 | Oliver Swinburn | Velo Club Lincoln |
2 | Toby Gaul | |
3 | Theo Wan | Fenland Clarion CC |
4 | Jake Bird | Kettering CC |
5 | Oliver Stenhouse | Charnwood Cycling Club |
6 | Jamie Brough | Matlock CC |
7 | Charlie Shalders | Stratford CC |
8 | Samuel Freeman | |
9 | James Hardisty | Nottingham Clarion CC |
10 | Brodie Johnson | Beeston RC |
11 | Morris Mabe | Leicester Forest CC |
12 | Charles van Adrichem | Matlock CC |
13 | Joshua Jones | Leicester Forest CC |
Click
here to see list of participants
Double Points |
Position | Name | Club |
---|
1 | Oliver Swinburn | Velo Club Lincoln |
2 | Toby Gaul | |
3 | Theo Wan | Fenland Clarion CC |
4 | Jake Bird | Kettering CC |
5 | Oliver Stenhouse | Charnwood Cycling Club |
6 | Jamie Brough | Matlock CC |
7 | Charlie Shalders | Stratford CC |
8 | Samuel Freeman | |
9 | James Hardisty | Nottingham Clarion CC |
10 | Brodie Johnson | Beeston RC |
11 | Morris Mabe | Leicester Forest CC |
12 | Charles van Adrichem | Matlock CC |
13 | Joshua Jones | Leicester Forest CC |
Click
here to see list of participants
U12 Girls
Scratch Race |
Position | Name | Club |
---|
1 | Charlotte Lissaman | Newark Castle CC |
2 | Isla Woolf | Matlock CC |
3 | Eva-Joan Leavis | Leicester Forest CC |
Click
here to see list of participants
Double Points |
Position | Name | Club |
---|
1 | Charlotte Lissaman | Newark Castle CC |
2 | Isla Woolf | Matlock CC |
3 | Eva-Joan Leavis | Leicester Forest CC |
Click
here to see list of participants
Back
|