BackU14 Boys
Scratch Race |
Position | Name | Club |
---|
1 | Hudson Hendry | Rockingham Forest Whls |
2 | Max Hinds | Wyre Forest CRC |
3 | Luke Jones | Beeston Cycling Club |
4 | Charlie Hoyle | Ashfield RC |
5 | Ryan Oldfield | Redditch Road & Path CC |
6 | Ethan Squires | Beeston Cycling Club |
7 | Dillon Preece | Clancy Briggs Cycling Academy |
8 | Samuel Murcott | Beeston Cycling Club |
9 | Samuel Abbott | Wyre Forest CRC |
10 | Leo Bass | Cero - Cycle Division Racing Team |
11 | Juri Reidenbach | Leicester Forest CC |
12 | Jamie Kershaw | Welland Valley CC |
13 | Thomas Woolf | Matlock CC |
14 | Nathan Pettitt | Coalville Wheelers CC |
15 | Freddie Capel | Coalville Wheelers CC |
16 | Benjamin Freeman | |
17 | Thomas Gaul | |
18 | Tayyib Farook | Leicester Forest CC |
Click
here to see list of participants
Double Points |
Position | Name | Club |
---|
1 | Hudson Hendry | Rockingham Forest Whls |
2 | Max Hinds | Wyre Forest CRC |
3 | Luke Jones | Beeston Cycling Club |
4 | Charlie Hoyle | Ashfield RC |
5 | Ryan Oldfield | Redditch Road & Path CC |
6 | Ethan Squires | Beeston Cycling Club |
7 | Dillon Preece | Clancy Briggs Cycling Academy |
8 | Samuel Murcott | Beeston Cycling Club |
9 | Samuel Abbott | Wyre Forest CRC |
10 | Leo Bass | Cero - Cycle Division Racing Team |
11 | Juri Reidenbach | Leicester Forest CC |
12 | Jamie Kershaw | Welland Valley CC |
13 | Thomas Woolf | Matlock CC |
14 | Nathan Pettitt | Coalville Wheelers CC |
15 | Freddie Capel | Coalville Wheelers CC |
16 | Benjamin Freeman | |
17 | Thomas Gaul | |
18 | Tayyib Farook | Leicester Forest CC |
Click
here to see list of participants
U14 Girls
Scratch Race |
Position | Name | Club |
---|
1 | Zoe Parker | Solihull CC |
2 | Megan Cherry | Leicester Forest CC |
3 | Ruby Summer Osborne | Beeston Cycling Club |
4 | Gemma Newall | Cycle Derby CC |
5 | Ruby Isaac | |
Click
here to see list of participants
Double Points |
Position | Name | Club |
---|
1 | Zoe Parker | Solihull CC |
2 | Megan Cherry | Leicester Forest CC |
3 | Ruby Summer Osborne | Beeston Cycling Club |
4 | Gemma Newall | Cycle Derby CC |
5 | Ruby Isaac | |
Click
here to see list of participants
U16 Boys
Scratch Race |
Position | Name | Club |
---|
1 | George Stephen | Cero - Cycle Division Racing Team |
2 | Zak Machin | Cero - Cycle Division Racing Team |
3 | Ryan Williams | Beeston Cycling Club |
4 | Ben Woodhouse | Solihull CC |
5 | Luke Mannings | Halesowen A & CC |
6 | Callum Jones | Cycle Derby CC |
7 | Joshua Williams | JRC-Shutt-Ridley Race Team |
8 | Oliver Sewell | Beeston Cycling Club |
9 | Nicholas Marsh | Rugby Velo |
10 | Jenson Buttrick | |
11 | Henry Barker-Pine | Beeston Cycling Club |
12 | George Amor-Hughes | Beeston Cycling Club |
13 | Thomas Collins | |
Click
here to see list of participants
Double Points |
Position | Name | Club |
---|
1 | George Stephen | Cero - Cycle Division Racing Team |
2 | Zak Machin | Cero - Cycle Division Racing Team |
3 | Ryan Williams | Beeston Cycling Club |
4 | Ben Woodhouse | Solihull CC |
5 | Luke Mannings | Halesowen A & CC |
6 | Callum Jones | Cycle Derby CC |
7 | Joshua Williams | JRC-Shutt-Ridley Race Team |
8 | Oliver Sewell | Beeston Cycling Club |
9 | Nicholas Marsh | Rugby Velo |
10 | Jenson Buttrick | |
11 | Henry Barker-Pine | Beeston Cycling Club |
12 | George Amor-Hughes | Beeston Cycling Club |
13 | Thomas Collins | |
Click
here to see list of participants
U16 Girls
Scratch Race |
Position | Name | Club |
---|
1 | Bethany-Ann Jackson | Leicester Forest CC |
2 | Amelia Cebak | Team Milton Keynes |
3 | Florence Lissaman | Newark Castle CC |
4 | Posie Forrester | Cero - Cycle Division Racing Team |
5 | Caitlyn Beardsmore | Beeston RC |
6 | Lindsay Toy | Beeston RC |
Click
here to see list of participants
Double Points |
Position | Name | Club |
---|
1 | Bethany-Ann Jackson | Leicester Forest CC |
2 | Amelia Cebak | Team Milton Keynes |
3 | Florence Lissaman | Newark Castle CC |
4 | Posie Forrester | Cero - Cycle Division Racing Team |
5 | Caitlyn Beardsmore | Beeston RC |
6 | Lindsay Toy | Beeston RC |
Click
here to see list of participants
Back
|