BackU10 Boys
Scratch Race |
Position | Name | Club |
---|
1 | Aidan Sherriff | Stratford CC |
2 | Charlie Gaul | Private Member |
3 | Joshua Kite | Beeston RC |
4 | Jason Field | Beeston RC |
5 | Jacob Smith | Welland Valley CC |
6 | Thomas Kent | Velo Club Lincoln |
7 | Oliver Scott | Leicester Forest CC |
8 | Toby Leavis | Leicester Forest CC |
Click
here to see list of participants
Double Points |
Position | Name | Club |
---|
1 | Aidan Sherriff | Stratford CC |
2 | Charlie Gaul | Private Member |
3 | Joshua Kite | Beeston RC |
4 | Jason Field | Beeston RC |
5 | Jacob Smith | Welland Valley CC |
6 | Thomas Kent | Velo Club Lincoln |
7 | Oliver Scott | Leicester Forest CC |
8 | Toby Leavis | Leicester Forest CC |
Click
here to see list of participants
U10 Girls
Scratch Race |
Position | Name | Club |
---|
1 | Harriet Hughes | Leicester Forest CC |
2 | Sophie Prescott | Private Member |
Click
here to see list of participants
Double Points |
Position | Name | Club |
---|
1 | Harriet Hughes | Leicester Forest CC |
2 | Sophie Prescott | Private Member |
Click
here to see list of participants
U12 Boys
Scratch Race |
Position | Name | Club |
---|
1 | Toby Gaul | Private Member |
2 | Theo Wan | Fenland Clarion CC |
3 | Oliver Swinburn | Velo Club Lincoln |
4 | Jake Bird | Kettering CC |
5 | Oliver Stenhouse | Charnwood Cycling Club |
6 | Samuel Freeman | Leicester Forest CC |
7 | Charles van Adrichem | Matlock CC |
8 | Andrew Field | Beeston RC |
9 | Alfie Nott | North Midlands Youth Squad |
10 | Morris Mabe | Leicester Forest CC |
11 | Alexander Barrington-Crow | Sulis Scorpions Youth Cycling Club |
12 | Felix Jarvis | 4 Life Triathlon Club |
13 | Joshua Jones | Leicester Forest CC |
Click
here to see list of participants
Double Points |
Position | Name | Club |
---|
1 | Toby Gaul | Private Member |
2 | Theo Wan | Fenland Clarion CC |
3 | Oliver Swinburn | Velo Club Lincoln |
4 | Jake Bird | Kettering CC |
5 | Oliver Stenhouse | Charnwood Cycling Club |
6 | Samuel Freeman | Leicester Forest CC |
7 | Charles van Adrichem | Matlock CC |
8 | Andrew Field | Beeston RC |
9 | Alfie Nott | North Midlands Youth Squad |
10 | Morris Mabe | Leicester Forest CC |
11 | Alexander Barrington-Crow | Sulis Scorpions Youth Cycling Club |
12 | Felix Jarvis | 4 Life Triathlon Club |
13 | Joshua Jones | Leicester Forest CC |
Click
here to see list of participants
U12 Girls
Scratch Race |
Position | Name | Club |
---|
1 | Lauren Oldfield | Redditch Road & Path CC |
2 | Isla Woolf | Matlock CC |
3 | Eva-Joan Leavis | Leicester Forest CC |
Click
here to see list of participants
Double Points |
Position | Name | Club |
---|
1 | Lauren Oldfield | Redditch Road & Path CC |
2 | Isla Woolf | Matlock CC |
3 | Eva-Joan Leavis | Leicester Forest CC |
Click
here to see list of participants
Back
|