Back
Individual Youth League Standings as of 24/08/2021
U8 Boys
Milo Banner (Leicester Forest CC)104.0
Charlie Hardwicke (Welland Valley CC)74.0
George Bailey (Welland Valley CC)37.0
Benedict Sherriff (Stratford CC)32.0
Jack Haines (Nuneaton BMX Club)26.0
Daniel Hardwicke (Welland Valley CC)16.0
Reian Townsend-Grant (Rugby Velo)13.0
Teddy Jones (Nuneaton BMX Club)12.0
Ricardo Schumacher (Matlock CC)12.0
Scott Graham (Leicester Forest CC)8.0
Thomas Prescott (Private Member)6.0
Zak Grech (Leicester Forest CC)6.0
Harvey Jarman (Wyre Forest CRC)3.0
Mylo Wan (Private Member)3.0
U8 Girls
Jessica Graham (Leicester Forest CC)96.0
Edith Kitchen (Leicester Forest CC)86.0
U10 Boys
Aidan Sherriff (Stratford CC)90.0
Harry Donald (Leicester Forest CC)71.0
Charlie Gaul (Private Member)64.0
Jacob Smith (Welland Valley CC)45.0
Joshua Kite (Beeston RC)33.0
Toby Leavis (Leicester Forest CC)15.0
Lukas Humplik (Kettering CC)12.0
Jacob Collins (Welland Valley CC)10.0
Oliver Scott (Leicester Forest CC)9.0
Harry Evans (Private Member)6.0
Elijah Bush (Private Member)6.0
Jason Field (Beeston RC)6.0
Kais Alhijazi (Hinckley Cycle Racing Club)2.0
Thomas Kent (Velo Club Lincoln)2.0
John Graham-Brown (Private Member)1.0
U10 Girls
Harriet Hughes (Leicester Forest CC)104.0
Sophie Prescott (Private Member)12.0
Freyja Gibson (Private Member)6.0
Laura Graham-Brown (Private Member)6.0
Paige Cattell (Leicester Forest CC)6.0
U12 Boys
Toby Gaul (Private Member)90.0
Oliver Swinburn (Velo Club Lincoln)88.0
Theo Wan (Fenland Clarion CC)58.0
Oliver Stenhouse (Charnwood Cycling Club)43.0
Jake Bird (Kettering CC)38.0
Charlie Shalders (Stratford CC)30.0
Jamie Brough (Matlock CC)10.0
Charles van Adrichem (Matlock CC)3.0
Samuel Freeman (Leicester Forest CC)3.0
U12 Girls
Isla Woolf (Matlock CC)84.0
Eva-Joan Leavis (Leicester Forest CC)76.0
Roxanne Schumacher (ROTOR Race Team)40.0
Lauren Oldfield (Redditch Road & Path CC)32.0
Charlotte Lissaman (Newark Castle CC)24.0
Emma Graham-Brown (Private Member)3.0
U14 Boys
Hudson Hendry (Rockingham Forest Whls)86.0
Max Hinds (Wyre Forest CRC)72.0
Luke Jones (Private Member)60.0
Matthew Kent (Beeston Cycling Club)33.0
Ryan Oldfield (Redditch Road & Path CC)30.0
Ethan Squires (Beeston Cycling Club)23.0
Charlie Hoyle (Ashfield RC)20.0
Juri Reidenbach (Leicester Forest CC)12.0
Samuel Abbott (Wyre Forest CRC)11.0
Leo Bass (Cero - Cycle Division Racing Team)9.0
Samuel Murcott (Beeston Cycling Club)4.0
Finn OBrien (Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club)4.0
George Cooper (Sherwood Pines Cycles Forme )3.0
Rocco Schumacher (ROTOR Race Team)2.0
Evander Wishart (Fenland Clarion CC)2.0
Benjamin Freeman (Leicester Forest CC)2.0
Nathan Pettitt (Coalville Wheelers CC)1.0
Aidan Pettitt (Coalville Wheelers CC)1.0
U14 Girls
Megan Cherry (Leicester Forest CC)90.0
Ruby Summer Osborne (Beeston Cycling Club)82.0
Gemma Newall (Cycle Derby CC)47.0
Pippa Taylor (Beeston RC)38.0
Ruby Isaac (Private Member)31.0
Zoe Parker (Solihull CC)24.0
Eva Owen (Beeston Cycling Club)1.0
U16 Boys
Ryan Williams (Beeston Cycling Club)61.0
George Stephen (Cero - Cycle Division Racing Team)42.0
Jacob Bush (Bourne Whls CC)38.0
Alasdair Mildred (Team Milton Keynes)33.0
Joshua Jackson (Team Ohten Aveas)27.0
Zak Machin (Cero - Cycle Division Racing Team)22.0
Ben Woodhouse (Solihull CC)19.0
Finley Bass (Cero - Cycle Division Racing Team)17.0
Thomas Collins (Private Member)16.0
Luke Mannings (Halesowen A & CC)16.0
Hudson Hendry (Rockingham Forest Whls)16.0
Tomos Pattinson (Halesowen A & CC Academy)14.0
Toby Bush (Bourne Whls CC)10.0
Callum Jones (Cycle Derby CC)8.0
Nicholas Marsh (Rugby Velo)7.0
Adam Lea (Team Milton Keynes)6.0
Oliver Sewell (Beeston Cycling Club)6.0
Joe OBrien (Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club)4.0
Luke Brennan (Stratford CC)3.0
Bram Ottewell (Beeston Cycling Club)3.0
Ben Marsh (WORX Factory Racing)2.0
Patrick Casey (East Bradford Race Team)1.0
George Amor-Hughes (Beeston Cycling Club)1.0
Joshua Williams (JRC-Shutt-Ridley Race Team)1.0
U16 Girls
Bethany-Ann Jackson (Leicester Forest CC)88.0
Amelia Cebak (Team Milton Keynes)86.0
Libby Bell (Leicester Forest CC)34.0
Caitlin Harvey (Cero - Cycle Division Racing Team)26.0
Caitlyn Beardsmore (Beeston RC)26.0
Bobbie OBrien (Team Terminator)16.0
Lindsay Toy (Beeston RC)16.0
Harriet Limb (WXC World Racing)12.0
Posie Forrester (Cero - Cycle Division Racing Team)9.0
Florence Lissaman (Newark Castle CC)8.0
Grace Chambers (Lincoln Wheelers CC)4.0
Evelyn Field (Liverpool Century Cycling Academy)4.0
Niamh Campbell Williams (Derby Mercury RC)4.0
Back